SpotContract
ResinTotal lbsLowHigh
HDPE - Blow Mold2,196,8640.4800.570
PP Homopolymer - Inj2,188,5760.5150.560
HMWPE - Film1,984,1400.5300.580
LLDPE - Film1,935,8640.5150.635
LDPE - Film1,587,3120.6000.645
PP Copolymer - Inj778,7360.5250.660
HDPE - Inj466,0920.6300.720
LLDPE - Inj428,3680.6000.685
LDPE - Inj308,6440.6000.635