SpotContract
ResinTotal lbsLowHigh
HDPE - Blow Mold3,144,1640.6700.750
PP Homopolymer - Inj1,796,9200.6500.750
LLDPE - Film1,763,6800.6500.750
LDPE - Film1,667,1280.6700.760
PP Copolymer - Inj1,196,9200.6600.800
LLDPE - Inj617,2880.7600.790
HDPE - Inj573,1960.7200.770
LDPE - Inj481,1840.6600.880
HMWPE - Film352,7360.7100.720