SpotContract
ResinTotal lbsLowHigh
HDPE - Blow Mold2,145,5760.5300.650
LLDPE - Film1,963,1280.5500.630
PP Homopolymer - Inj1,501,8280.5400.620
HMWPE - Film1,455,0360.5700.600
LLDPE - Inj977,1840.6000.670
PP Copolymer - Inj772,0000.5300.680
HDPE - Inj617,2880.5550.610
LDPE - Film607,7360.5700.730
LDPE - Inj517,1840.5900.680